11, HARDY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 2LD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.9%
Price Change
+£124,262 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+144.9%
Sold on 6 July 2021
Terraced
+£124,262 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,738+9.9%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Terraced
+£7,738 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 18 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1