22, WARD STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 2RX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,300
Last Sold Price
11 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£12,350 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£82,300+17.7%
Sold on 11 October 2022
Terraced
+£12,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950+94.3%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+44.3%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1