Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, THE SCOTCHILL, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 2ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,950
Last Sold Price
16 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.9%
Price Change
+£86,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,950
+185.9%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£86,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 2 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 2ES
← Back to All Properties