Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, CRAWLEY GREEN ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 0QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.8%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+84.8%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+8.6%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+94.9%
Sold on 28 March 2006
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 0QN
← Back to All Properties