Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, LAUGHTON ROAD, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,000
+31.4%
Sold on 21 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+99.0%
Sold on 21 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 23 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9TE
← Back to All Properties