Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, THE DELL, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2YH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+42.9%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,500
+25.3%
Sold on 30 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+26.7%
Sold on 17 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2YH
← Back to All Properties