Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MALLARD DRIVE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 3EJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+23.2%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000
+1.4%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+20.7%
Sold on 4 September 2006
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+125.2%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 3EJ
← Back to All Properties