Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HENBURY STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£190,000
+48.4%
Sold on 29 October 2022
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+34.7%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+63.8%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7HN
← Back to All Properties