Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, DE HAVILLAND ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 2XN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+22.9%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+1.7%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£236,000
+31.1%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+23.3%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Detached
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,995
Sold on 3 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 2XN
← Back to All Properties