Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ERNEST STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 3HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+12.8%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+90.8%
Sold on 15 December 2004
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 3HZ
← Back to All Properties