Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ATTFIELD DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 6ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+54.4%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+8.8%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+119.3%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 6ND
← Back to All Properties