Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ALMA VILLA, DARKINSON LANE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR4 0RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,002
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£46,002 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£327,002
+16.4%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£46,002 from previous sale
Sale #3
£281,000
+23.2%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,000
Sold on 10 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 0RJ
← Back to All Properties