Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
241, KING STREET, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 4TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,000
+70.0%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,500
-10.0%
Sold on 4 March 2009
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+197.9%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
+£76,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,600
Sold on 21 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 4TH
← Back to All Properties