Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LEEWARD QUAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+60.6%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+77.5%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£77,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5UD
← Back to All Properties