5, FISHER WAY, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP24 2LD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£49,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£182,000+36.9%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,950-6.7%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500+112.7%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+26.4%
Sold on 22 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1