Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, NORTH END YARD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 2AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.4%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,000
-8.4%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+150.0%
Sold on 23 August 2005
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 2AD
← Back to All Properties