Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, DUDLEY CLOSE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 9PY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.7%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,500
+80.7%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 24 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 9PY
← Back to All Properties