Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, SHERNFOLD PARK, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN3 9DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£600,000
+23.7%
Sold on 1 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£485,000
+2.1%
Sold on 19 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£475,000
+179.4%
Sold on 14 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 28 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN3 9DL
← Back to All Properties