Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, BRIDGE STREET, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 1BS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,500
+44.1%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,500
-7.0%
Sold on 30 November 2009
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+32.2%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£29,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,300
+92.3%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£44,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 1BS
← Back to All Properties