28, CLICKERS DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 4ED

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£222,500-2.4%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,000
Sold on 30 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1