14, ORCHARD MEWS, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO30 2RD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+31.1%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500+73.4%
Sold on 6 March 2003
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1