Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, OLD CHAPEL CLOSE, AYLESBURY, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP17 0RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+66.7%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+13.0%
Sold on 24 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 8 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP17 0RA
← Back to All Properties