Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
186, HALL STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 4JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+56.7%
Sold on 20 November 2025
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+20.7%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+136.2%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 4JG
← Back to All Properties