Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, KESTREL DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8QD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.2%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£242,500
+97.2%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 18 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8QD
← Back to All Properties