64, HERON WAY, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW11 3AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£268,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£268,000+30.7%
Sold on 5 March 2026
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+5.1%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,995
Sold on 6 November 2014
Detached
Sale #1