Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, LANESIDE DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 3AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.0%
Price Change
+£268,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+127.0%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Detached
+£268,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,500
Sold on 3 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 3AR
← Back to All Properties