9, POND LANE, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

LE15 7NW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.0%
Price Change
+£136,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+215.0%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+24.5%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1