26, HORSTONE ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE

CH66 2JW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£52,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£52,500-10.3%
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 15 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1