Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CHATSWORTH DRIVE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 1HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,500
Last Sold Price
13 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,500
+0.4%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+83.8%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+58.3%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 23 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 1HX
← Back to All Properties