Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
143B, MANCHESTER ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£147,500
+22.9%
Sold on 27 November 2019
Other
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+39.5%
Sold on 13 February 2017
Other
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+244.0%
Sold on 10 October 2013
Other
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 22 April 2004
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4HT
← Back to All Properties