66, RECTORY PARK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 3LJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-59.4%
Price Change
-£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£65,000-59.4%
Sold on 13 November 2024
Semi-Detached
-£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 14 December 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1