35, CRANEFIELD DRIVE, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD25 9TX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£627,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.4%
Price Change
+£350,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£627,000+126.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£350,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£277,000+75.3%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000+105.2%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 31 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1