Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, LEAGATE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L10 1NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£164,950
+26.9%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+36.8%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+102.3%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 26 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L10 1NH
← Back to All Properties