Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WARWICK CLOSE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 2FT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 August 2017
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
-2.5%
Sold on 1 December 2014
Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,950
+145.2%
Sold on 12 May 2004
Detached
+£115,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 18 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 2FT
← Back to All Properties