34, HAWKSEY DRIVE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW5 7GF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£216,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£216,000+23.4%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+12.9%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+29.2%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 25 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1