Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CLOVERFIELDS, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.0%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+91.0%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+104.1%
Sold on 23 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£113,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,995
Sold on 5 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9EY
← Back to All Properties