Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LYME COTTAGE, 134, MAIN ROAD, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW2 5DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,500
+16.5%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+93.8%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+6.7%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 3 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 5DP
← Back to All Properties