Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, WARNFORD COURT, 5, ARCHERS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 2LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£194,000
+6.9%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,500
+10.0%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+14.2%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,500
Sold on 10 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 2LQ
← Back to All Properties