Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, THE DRIVE, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD7 7BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,512,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£527,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,512,500
+53.6%
Sold on 23 June 2020
Detached
+£527,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£985,000
+47.0%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Detached
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£670,000
Sold on 17 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD7 7BZ
← Back to All Properties