Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MONTAGUE STREET, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 2EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,410
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£146,410
+0.0%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,410
+8.5%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Terraced
+£11,410 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+88.8%
Sold on 26 August 2014
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 4 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 2EB
← Back to All Properties