Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CURTIS AVENUE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 3TT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.3%
Price Change
+£69,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+82.3%
Sold on 30 October 2001
Detached
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,950
Sold on 10 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 3TT
← Back to All Properties