Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GORDON ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 9JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,500
Last Sold Price
6 May 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.1%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,500
+74.1%
Sold on 6 May 2008
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+47.5%
Sold on 22 July 2002
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+25.5%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 18 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 9JW
← Back to All Properties