Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HIGH STREET, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 4NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,000
+4.0%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+257.1%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 4NJ
← Back to All Properties