Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 7, SHIRLEY STREET, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3WJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+6.4%
Sold on 27 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,000
+31.8%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000
+36.7%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,500
Sold on 2 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3WJ
← Back to All Properties