Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, 2, HARTER STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 6HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£326,800
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£41,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£326,800
+14.7%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
-8.7%
Sold on 29 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£312,000
Sold on 21 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 6HY
← Back to All Properties