Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BEADLE AVENUE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 9RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£198,000
+62.3%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+27.2%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Detached
+£26,055 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,945
Sold on 24 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 9RN
← Back to All Properties