1B, CHASE COURT, CHASE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 6QZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,223
Last Sold Price
1 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.5%
Price Change
-£147,777 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,223-98.5%
Sold on 1 April 2025
Other
-£147,777 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000+15.4%
Sold on 21 October 2020
Other
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+44.4%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Other
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+62.2%
Sold on 21 June 2010
Other
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 8 February 1999
Other
Sale #1