Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, TEMPLECOMBE ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 8QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+4.1%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+38.4%
Sold on 14 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+136.0%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 31 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 8QJ
← Back to All Properties