133, LADYSMITH ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 4EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.1%
Price Change
+£210,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£410,000+105.1%
Sold on 27 July 2022
Terraced
+£210,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950+7.2%
Sold on 8 July 2004
Terraced
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,500
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1