17, INCE CRESCENT, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L37 1XR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-50.0%
Price Change
-£124,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£125,000-50.0%
Sold on 27 March 2026
Detached
-£124,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+92.3%
Sold on 21 May 2007
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 25 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1